Tennis - ein Sport für jedes Alter  

         TC Schömberg e.V. - Beim Palmbühl - 72355 Schömberg      Kontakte                 

   
1.Vorsitzender 2.Vorsitzender
1970 - 1980 Rolf Göhring 1970 - 1972  Mene Weiss
1980 - 1988 Gerold Ruckgaber 1972 - 1974  Gerold Ruckgaber
1988 - 1992 Rolf Göhring 1974 - 1981  Mene Weiss
1992 - 2003 Ulrich Claus 1981 - 1982  Fritz Prestel
2003 - 2004 Unbesetzt 1982 - 1985  Bruno Spindler
2004 - 2006 Markus Riedlinger 1985 - 1989  Walter Eha
2007 - 2011 Franz Schreijäg 1989 - 2003  Veronika Kugele
2011 - 2013 F. Schreijäg, P. Wuhrer, V. Schwedt
2004 - 2005 Gerold Schlaich
2013 - 2014
Patrick Wuhrer, Verena Schwedt 2005 - 2006  Unbesetzt
2014 -
Verena Schwedt, Fabian Deschler
2006 - 2011
Karl-Heinz Wuhrer
     seit 2011 kein 2. Vorsitzender mehr
       
Kassierer Schriftführer
1970 - 1976 Jürgen Riebe 1970 - 1974  Mene Weiss
1976 - 1980  Karl-Heinz Wuhrer 1974 - 1980  Lothar Bühl
1980 - 1984  Karin Sträb 1980 - 2010  Walter Schempp
1984 - 1994  Franz Schreijäg 2010 -  2016 Willi Griesser
1994 - 2008 Bernd Wachendorfer 2016 - 2017
unbesetzt
2009 - 2011 Herbert Deschler  2017 -
Janina Kurz
2011 - 2013 Karl-Heinz Wuhrer    
 2013 - Tobias Schwedt    
       

 

Sportwarte Pressewarte
1974 - 1980 Gerold Ruckgaber 1986 - 1990  Willi Griesser
1980  - 1981  Wolfgang Rothfuß 1990 - 1992  Thilo Eith
1981 - 1986  Fritz Prestel 1992 - 1994  Sven Ebert
1986 - 1988 Wolfgang Rothfuß 1994 - 1998  Eckhard Claus
1988 - 1992 Bert llchmann  1998 - 2002  Patrick Wuhrer
1992 - 2002  Lucia Prestl  2002 - 2003  Unbesetzt
2002 - 2004  Marcus Riedlinger 2003 -  2016 Gerlinde Schwedt
2005 - 2006  Patrick Wuhrer  2016 - 2017
unbesetzt
2007 - 2011 Siegfried Koch, Lucia Prestel
2017 - Angelika Koch
2011 - 2015
Siegfried Koch
2015 - 2016
Siegfried Koch, Christian Schmid
2016 - 2017 Siegfried Koch, Achim Frey    
2017 - Achim Frey    
       

 

Platzwarte Jugendsportwarte
1970 - 1980  Leo Hummel 1974 - 1975  Volker Frank
1980 - 1981  Alfons Weber 1977 - 1984  Bert Ilchmann
1981 - 1996  Dieter Kremer 1984 - 1988  Walter Zanker
1996 - 2000  Gerold Schlaich 1988 - 1990  Axel Lupp
2000--2010  Helmut Schmid 1990 - 1992  Ulrich Claus
2010 - 2016 Hugo Stingel 1992 - 1994  Thilo Eilh
2016 -
Christian Schmid
1994 - 1998  Helmut Schmid
1998 - 2002  Daniel Leukhardt
2002 - 2005  Lucia Prestel
2005 - 2006  Mareike Schmid, Verena Schwedt
2006 - 2007
Pavel Suchacek (sportl. Leiter)
2007 - 2013 Siegfried Koch
    2013 - 2014 Fabian Deschler, Matthias Eha
    2014 - Matthias Eha
 

 

Beisitzer
1970 - 1972  Volker Frank, Bruno Spindler, Berhold Schuß, AntonGrözinger
1972 - 1974  Volker Frank, Bruno Spindler, Klaus Hehl
1974 - 1976  Bruno Spindler, Klaus Ilehl
1976 - 1980  Hermann Riedlinger, Bruno Spindler, Klaus Hehl
1980 - 1981  Hermann Riedlinger, Lothar Bühl, Maus Hehl
1981 - 1984  Hermann Riedlinger, Christina Koch, Werner Wunderle
1984 - 1986  Hermann Riedlinger, Udo Taube, Veronika Kugele
1986 - 1989  Willi Griesser, Udo Taube, Veronika Kugele
1989 - 1990  Willi Griesser, Udo Taube
1990 - 1992  Manfred Neher
1992 - 1994  Manfred Neher, Bernd Wachendorfer
1994 - 1998  Hermann Riedlinger
1998 - 2005  Hermann Riedlinger, Helmut Schmid
2005 - 2006  Verena Schwedt, Patrick Wuhrer
2006 - 2007  Verena Schwedt, Patrick Wuhrer
2007 - 2010 Willl Griesser, Fritz Prestel
2010 - 2011 Fritz Prestel
2011 - 2013 Christa Maute, Fritz Prestel, Lucia Prestel,
2013 - 2014 Christa Maute, Fritz Prestel
2014 - 2016 Christa Maute, Achim Frey
2016 - 2017 Christa Maute, Christian Schmid, Angelika Koch, Janina Kurz
2017 - Christa Maute, Siegfried Koch, Gerline Schwedt